July 12, 2017

Alumni

2013-2014 Class

Ryan Beal, Evansville

Jill Bennett, Brazil

Andrew Bourne, Fort Wayne

Brittany Brown, Richmond

Jodi Buoscio, Elkhart

Aaron Buxser, Indianapolis

Bryan Chatfield, Indianapolis

Christopher Coyle, Derby

Chad Crabtree, Elkhart

Clifton Dennis, Indianapolis

Drew Farrington, Lewisville

Darcie Fawcett, Bloomington

Melissa Greathouse, Evansville

Will Hall, Cicero

Bryan Hannon, Indianapolis

Chad Harris, Wabash

Heath Hensley, Muncie

Phil Johnson, Indianapolis

Adam Jones, Anderson

Zac Karanovich, Indianapolis

Brooks Kirchgassner, Indianapolis

Annie Mansfield, Indianapolis

Nicki McNally, Carmel

Amanda Meier, Columbia City

Trevor Miller, Lafayette

Saba Mohammed, Gary

Lauren Morgan, Indianapolis

Derek Morris, Indianapolis

Lauren Petersen, Indianapolis

Fady Qaddoura, Fishers

Jennifer Rice, Bloomington

Taylor Schaffer, Indianapolis

Laura Smoots, Indianapolis

Rebecca Tomerlin, Portage

Steve Walsh, Indianapolis

Clayton Whitson, Elwood

 

2014-2015 Class

Ferdinand Alvarez, Portage

Alycin Bektesh, Bloomington

Amy Blaker, Merrillville

Kacey Blundell, Terre Haute

Alexander Burton, Evansville

Megan Butler, Fort Wayne

Cesia Carmona, Avon

Sarah Chestnut, Indianapolis

Allison Chopra, Bloomington

Andrew Durham, Kokomo

Chelsea English, Indianapolis

Megan Erwin, Elkhart

Alfredo Estrada, East Chicago

Gregory Garrett, Indianapolis

Eve Granatosky, Mishawaka

Chris Grider, Greenwood

Abbie Gruwell, Columbus

Ashley Gurvitz, Noblesville

Aaron Harrison, Indianapolis

Courtney Hodgson, Carmel

George Hornedo, Indianapolis

Cloteal LaBroi, Gary

Lori Latham, Gary

Patrick Lockhart, Indianapolis

Steven Marcus, Gary

Sean Mobley, Indianapolis

Ranjanpreet Nagra, Greenwood

Jorge Ortiz, Fort Wayne

Liam Roche, Indianapolis

Abbey Rogers, Terre Haute

Brian Rosario, Indianapolis

Madalyn Sade-Bartl, Churubusco

Charles Sebring Vincinnes

Brian Smith, Leesburg

Josh Staten, New Albany

Carly Turow, Indianapolis

Latisha Varnesdeel, Indianapolis

Ryan Waggoner, Indianapolis

Alissa Wetzel, Indianapolis

 

2015-2016 Class

Ose Agho, Indianapolis

Nicholas Brown, Fort Wayne

Joseph Canarecci, Mishawaka

Tyler Cooley, Markle

Angela Demaree, Indianapolis

Patrice Duckett, Indianapolis

Kareemah Fowler, South Bend

La'Kisha Girder, Gary

Andrew Hanna, Anderson

Joy Holliday, Gary

Russell Hollis, Indianapolis

Jon Hooker, New Palestine

Andrea Hulsman, Jasper

Matthew Impink, Indianapolis

Jordan Issacs, Carmel

Ayden Jent, Indianapolis

Aaron Ketzenberger, Indianapolis

Vanessa Malapote, Vinncennes

Jessica McClellan, Bloomington

Amelia McClure, Zionsville

Jerry Parkinson, Evansville

Josh Peters, Indianapolis

Tony Piazza, Muncie

Leah Pyle, Indianapolis

Matthew Richter, Richmond

Tieree Reid, Indianapolis

Wanda Savala, Bloomington

Michael Shanabarger, Churubusco

Josh Stigdon, Scottsburg

James Strickland, Indianapolis

Ryan Strode, Cedar Lake

Finis Tatum IV, Indianapolis

Shaunestte Terrell, Indianapolis

Alexus Tucker, Indianapolis

Alexander Uryga, LaPorte

Marcus Williams, Gary

Nickolas Williams, Indianapolis

Jennifer Woronecki-Ellis, Hobart

Mike Zonder, Avon

 

2016-2017 Class

Vincent Aguirre, Greencastle

Elisheva Aneke, Bloomington

Brendan Betz, Lafayette

Jason Burcham, Brownsburg

Brian Cavanaugh, Indianapolis

Amber Comer, Indianapolis

Martin Da Costa, Munster

Leslie Dillon, Gary

Donnell Duncan, Indianapolis

Andrew Emhardt, Indianapolis

Kaisa Goodman, Bloomington

Jessica Griffith, Indianapolis

Elizabeth Hyde, Indianapolis

Krystina Jarboe, New Albany

Emma Jay, Indianapolis

Benjamin Johnson, Fort Wayne

Hannah Jones, Indianapolis

Daniel Krouse, Indianapolis

Lindsay Malloy, Warsaw

Andrew Merkley, Indianapolis

Grace Miller, Indianapolis

Christine Minter, Dyer

Thomas Pappas, Bloomington

Rodney Pol, Chesterton

Tasha Reed Outlaw, South Bend

Benjamin Schoch, Fort Wayne

Amy Schwarz, Indianapolis

Maurice Scott, Indianapolis

Tierney Sharpe-Dioffo, Indianapolis

Adina Spears, Indianapolis

Greg Stowers, Indianapolis

Michael Sullivan, Indianapolis

Courtney Tritch, Fort Wayne

Angie Troyer, Elkhart

Mallory Utley, Indianapolis

Amanda Vinup-Noell, Guilford

Carl Weatherspoon Jr., Gary

Matthew Weaver, Indianapolis

Joel Weyrauch, Indianapolis